Staff

Please note: You can sort by clicking on column heading...
 

 Administration

 
  
  
  
  
Allen-VanderToornShawnaPrincipalshawna.allen@nbed.nb.ca
GallagherMichelleVice-Principalmichelle.gallagher@nbed.nb.ca
CrosslandJoeVice-Principaljoe.crossland@nbed.nb.ca
JurcinaMarieAdministrative Assistantmarie.jurcina@nbed.nb.ca
WilkinsJessicaAdministrative Assistantjessica.wilkins@nbed.nb.ca
 

 Teaching Staff

 
  
  
  
  
  
AudouxAmyGrade 6 FI TeacherGrade 6 Immersion (FILA)amy.audoux@nbed.nb.ca
BaileyJustineGrade 8 Prime TeacherGrade 8 Prime (Math)justine.bailey@nbed.nb.ca
BlanchardVanessaGrade 7 FI TeacherGrade 7 Immersion (FILA/Sciences Humaines)vanessa.blanchard@nbed.nb.ca
ButlerCodyPhysical Education TeacherAll Grades Physical EducationCody.Butler@nbed.nb.ca
ChapelleNatalie0.2 Grade 6 English TeacherGrade 6 English (Personal Wellness on Wed.)
CollinsShaunaGrade 8 Prime TeacherGrade 8 Prime (Post Intensive French)shauna.collins@nbed.nb.ca
CousinsKaylaGrade 7 FI TeacherGrade 7 Immersion (Sciences/SH)kayla.cousins@nbed.nb.ca
CulihallKenPhysical Education TeacherAll Grades Physical Educationken.cullihall@nbed.nb.ca
DehghaniRezvanTeaching StaffEnglish as Additional Languagerezvan.dehghani@nbed.nb.ca
DoucettMichelleEmbedded InterventionistEmbedded Interventionistmichelle.doucett@nbed.nb.ca
El-KhouryNadiaGrade 6 Prime TeacherGrade 6 Prime (Post Intensive French)nadia.el-khoury@nbed.nb.ca
FawcettLeslieGrade 7 FI TeacherGrade 7 Immersion (Language Arts)Leslie.Fawcett@nbed.nb.ca
FontaineNicoleGrade 8 FI TeacherGrade 8 Immersion (FILA & Science Humaines)Nicole.Fontaine@nbed.nb.ca
HallettErikaResource TeacherGrade 6 Resourceerika.hallett@nbed.nb.ca
HennigarChristyGrade 6 Prime TeacherGrade 6 Prime (Science /Social Studies)christy.hennigar@nbed.nb.ca
Jury-SteevesLauraGrade 6 Prime TeacherGrade 6 Prime (Math)laura.jury-steeves@nbed.nb.ca
KennedyColleenGrade 6 FI TeacherGrade 6 Immersion (Language Arts) colleen.kennedy@nbed.nb.ca
LacelleSonya LeeGrade 6 FI Teacher On-LeaveSonyaLee.Lacelle@nbed.nb.ca
LevesqueJulieGrade 6 FI TeacherGrade 6 Immersion (Math)JulieM.Levesque@nbed.nb.ca
MacFarlaneSarahGrade 8 FI TeacherGrade 8 Immersion (Science/Sciences Humaines)Sarah.MacFarlane@nbed.nb.ca
MacInnisTraceyResource TeacherGrade 7 Resourcetracey.macinnis@nbed.nb.ca
MitchellMelanieOn-LeaveOn-LeaveMelanie.Mitchell@nbed.nb.ca
MunnEizabethGrade 6 Prime TeacherGrade 6 Prime (Language Arts)elizabeth.munn2@nbed.nb.ca
PattersonAndreaGuidance CounsellorGuidance Counsellorandrea.patterson@nbed.nb.ca
PaulJulieWolastoqey TeacherAll Grades Wolastoqeyjulie.paul@nbed.nb.ca
PhillipsIsaacGrade 8 Prime TeacherGrade 8 Prime (Science)
PiersChrisGrade 7 Prime TeacherGrade 7 Prime (Science & Social Studies)chris.piers@nbed.nb.ca
PowersJohnGrade 7 Prime TeacherGrade 7 Prime (Language Arts)john.powers@nbed.nb.ca
RichGrahamTechnology TeacherAll Grades Technologygraham.rich@nbed.nb.ca
RideoutAlexisResource Teacher Grade 8 ResourceAlexis.Rideout@nbed.nb.ca
RoulstonAngelaGrade 7 Prime TeacherGrade 7 Prime (Math)angela.roulston@nbed.nb.ca
Sant' AnnaGabrielaGrade 7 FI TeacherGrade 7 Immersion (Math)gabriela.sant'anna@nbed.nb.ca
ShirleyHeatherGrade 7 Prime TeacherGrade 7 Prime (Post Intensive French)Heather.Shirley@nbed.nb.ca
SmerdonRobertArt TeacherAll Grades Artrobert.smerdon@nbed.nb.ca
SnowdenAmandaGrade 8 Prime TeacherGrade 8 Prime (Language Arts)amanda.snowden@nbed.nb.ca
SteevesDavidMusic TeacherAll Grades MusicDavid.Steeves@nbed.nb.ca
SteevesLauraOn-LeaveOn-LeaveLaura.Steeves2@nbed.nb.ca
Theriault-ScottSophieOn-LeaveOn-Leavesophie.theriault@nbed.nb.ca
TreadwellBreannaGrade 8 FI TeacherGrade 8 Immersion (Language Arts & Science Humaines)breanna.treadwell@nbed.nb.ca
ValanneTravisGrade 6  Prime TeacherGrade 6 Prime (Social Studies/PW)travis.valanne@nbed.nb.ca
Walsh-McKillopTanyaGrade 8 FI TeacherGrade 8 Immersion (Math/Science Humaines)tanya.walsh-mckillop@nbed.nb.ca
 

 Support Staff

 
  
  
  
AdamsSanchaEducational Assistant
AdamsonSharonEducational Assistant
AllenClaireEducational Assistant
BellTessaEducational Assistant
BoucherHeidiEducational Assistant
DohertyTerryCustodian II
DumasDesireeEducational Assistant
FanjoyBrendaCafeteria Manager
FullartonJeanLibrarian
GeorgePaulaEducational Assistant
HindsMelissaEducational Assistant
HuntBonitaGuidance Counsellor
JewettBevCustodian
JurcinaMarieAdministrative Assistant
KennedyMelodyEducational Assistant
LongCarrolEducational Assistant
McGrawTricia0.5 Guidance Counselor
MunnElizabethBehaviour Intervention Mentor
NasonTammyEducational Assistant
PaulAlexAcademic Support Worker
ShanksMichelleEducational Assistant
ThomasPauletteEducational Assistant
WadeTammyEducational Assistant
WalshBrianCustodian
WilkinsJessicaAdministrative Assistant
WordenJulieEducational Assistant
 

 Date this list was last edited:

 
  
6/28/2022 2:59 PM
(More Items...)